- 26.02 19 KFP.RU
"" ( - "")


1 1998
Email: vlad91@inbox.ru



.


/
,





()
1999/2000 2000/2001
2001/2002 2002/2003
2003/2004 2004/2005
2005/2006 2006/2007
2007/2008 2008/2009
2009/2010 2010/2011
2011/2012 2012/2013
2013/2014 2014/2015
2015/2016 2016/2017
2017/2018 2018/2019
2019/2020 2020/2021


1999/2000 2000/2001
2001/2002 2002/2003
2003/2004 2004/2005
2005/2006 2006/2007
2007/2008 2008/2009
2009/2010 2011/2012


-2020/21 -2020/21
-2020/21


2000/01 2001/02
2002/03 2003/04
2004/05 2005/06
2006/07 2007/08
2008/09 2009/10
2010/11 2011/12
2012/13 2013/14
2014/15 2015/16
2017/18 2018/19
2019/20

2007/08 2008/09
2009/10 2010/11
2012/13


, ,
KFP.RU - (2005)
- (2015)






1998/99 1999 2000
2001 2002 2003
2004 2005 2006
2007 2008 2009
2010 2011/12 2012/13
2013/14 2014/15 2015/16
2016 2017 2018
2019 2020
2021


1999 2000 2001
2002 2003 2004
2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010
2011/12 2014 2015/16
2016/17 2017/18 2018/19
2019/20 2020/21
***

2009 2010

***
2006 2007
2008 2009
2010 2011
2012 () 2012 ()
2013 () 2013 ()
2014 2015
2016 () 2016/17 ()
2016/17 () 2017/18 ()
2017/18 () 2018/19 ()
2018/19 () 2019/20 ()
2019/20 () 2020/21 ()
2020/21 ()
***
2011/12 2012/13()
2012/13() 2013/14()
2013/14() 2014/15()
2014/15() 2015/16()
2015/16() 2016/17()
2016/17() 2017/18()
2017/18() 2018/19()
2018/19() 2019/20()
2019/20() 2020/21()
2020/21()
***
2007/08 2010/11
2011/12 2012/13
2013/14 2014/15
2015/16 2017/18
2018/19 2019/20
2020/21

***
2010/11 2011/12
2012/13 2013/14
2014/15 2015/16
2017/18 2018/19
2019/20 2020/21
***
-2010 -2014
-2018
***
2008 2012
2016
***
2017
***
-2009 -2010
-2010/11 -2011/12
-2012 -2012/13
-2013/14 -2014/15
-2015/16 -2017/18
-2018/19 -2020/21
***


1999/2000 2006
2007 2007/2008
2008/2009 2009/2010
2010/2011 2011/2012
2012/2013 2013/2014
2014/2015 2015/2016
2016/2017 2017/2018
2018/2019

-
( )

2009/10 2010/11
2011/12 2012/13
2013/14 2014/15
2015/16 2016/17
2017/18 2018/19
2019/20 NEW 2020/21


-2010 -2014



:

-









:



 TopSport

:

Live scores
NBA


(, )



2014/15 2015/16
***
2011/12
***
2012/13
[ 2012/13 ]


2009 2010 2011
2012 2013 2014
2015

-
2009/10 2010/11
2011/12 2012/13
KFP-VOON-TORPEDO-PROFI Series
( MAI)
[ 2007/08 | 2008/09 | 2009/10 | 2010/11 | 2011/12 | 2012/13 ]

- 2011/12

|| ( 1 28.08.2011)| , , |

| |


/ /

( )


.

/
.
/
.
1. 186112200203458
2. combat185110221661573
3. Egk184111190193557
4. 183115180183265
5. seregachm180106230232855
6. viking64179111210212664
7. ESI2607179108211202859
8. Sprinter176113160163166
9. VadimCz176111160163362
10. SERG176108210212661
11. VAD002176105210212955
12. MAI174105240242160
13. Sana21173108182162763
14. mukh173100236172156
15. UVENTUS17395290292046
16. 80172111191182270
17. 172107202182364
18. amelin171108170172962
19. BROKER17192290292142
20. 17099240242352
21. cfyz167102191182657
22. grafin13166104160163058
23. Ǹ166100180183052
24. 16698205152355
25. SantoS16598195142455
26. ORSS16498210212453
27. 16495230232349
28. SuperVlad16311112482475
29. Slonidal`16198183152456
30. NIKI16198191182455
31. 16194203172450
32. digor160104150152663
33. 15996144103151
34. 15894190192649
35. 10000015799180182259
36. Sergik15794130133744
37. alexivan15697180182356
38. 15692212192051
39. lkv2415596170172554
40. Samotlor_XXI15497194151563
41. .15395131123151
42. 15296170172257
43. SOS!15294151142752
44. Deputat15294190192055
45. SkVaL150100152131867
46. demik-7815095130132953
47. Dave14794162141959
48. Dauren14592142122355
49. 1448514862348
50. GAS-Ural14290150152253
51. Fil14290140142452
52. Ironi14286180182048
53. Serginho14189122102651
54. 13985132112646
55. 13785141132348
56. tinki13682153122146
57. 13484160161850
58. Steam13276173141940
59. BATI13085140141754
60. AlexAnd13080161151747
61. sass195412987122101659
62. StarLight12978130132540
63. Half-Back12883121112051
64. Sanyi12583100102251
65. Sergan12472180181638
66. Serov7712377150151646
67. CSKA9112371161151936
68. IceMan1207112392237
69. saleh11968166101339
70. -AD-11270100102238
71. Kashtan11164141131832
72. 11061170171529
73. yatr10660160161430
74. Palash10062110111635
75. 87586061735
76. ub6hca74466151525
77. Kefalus73448171224
78. zarathustra68474311033
79. igorko6640826824
80. messi6540808923
81. Amalirr6438734922
82. Look64388081020
83. 6137808821
84. 1956335141216
85. ALTEN_MS55354131120
86. 4425716414
87. Gambit133928202719
88. 3825303715
89. 3420505411
90. DFR3322202713
91. Spy693022202416
92. Athanasius221230345
93. VLAD`91211410158
94. neo_72201320238
95. Fatalist17840413
96. loan13910126
97. Dima_Apatity0000000
98. KRAFT0000000
99. zver190000000
100. Ramos0000000
101. vadiqur0000000